save date.png
meadowbrook platinum.jpg

Judges- Elaine Paige & Duane Stutzman
Show Manager- Linda Voehringer
Show Secretary- Tamara Lynch
Show Photographer- Kara Heniges Picture My Heart
RESULTS:

All Breed Highpoint

Champion Donna Sausville Joe's Smokin Gun

Reserve Jodee Coke Home on the Range

 

All Breed WT

Champion Donna Sausville Joe's Smokin Gun

Reserve Champion Elizabeth Deluca MV Vampire Kiss

 

Leadline

Champion Laszlo Duvernoy Shimmy of Kastle Rock

Reserve Nichole Rofferty

 

Gypsy Open English WT

Champion Tabitha Morgan Sugar Hill Sweet As Sugar

Reserve Champion Stephanie Martel Gitt N Deja Vu

 

Gypsy Open English WTC

Champion Taryn Swick OMF Champion League

Reserve Champion Karli Knapp Meadowbrook Sir Prize

 

All Breed English WTC

Champion Teri Young Green Mountain Patriot

Reserve Champion Karli Knapp Meadowbrool Sir Prize

 

Gypsy Amateur English WT

Champion Jennifer Englund GVM Princess Callie

Reserve Champion Michele Sumner Sugar Hill Ailish West

 

Gypsy Amateur English WTC

Champion  Taryn Swick OMF Champion League

Reserve Champion Misha Duvernoy Shimmy of Kastle Rock

 

Gypsy Youth English WTC

Champion Sophia Eckardt Shimmy of Kastle Rock

Reserve Champion Kateyln Riehl Bar B Nulas Black Gold

 

Gypsy Youth English WT

Champion Payton Luongo Sugar Hill Sweet As Sugar

Reserve Champion Katelyn Riehl Nala La Lion Princess

 

Gypsy Open Jr. Horse WT/WJ

Champion Rebecca Sherman Meadowbrook Christmas Melody

Reserve Champion Carrie Fiorucci N' Co Roulettes Wheel Of Fortune 

 

Gypsy Open Western WJL

Champion Stephanie Martel Maestro of Brackenhill

Reserve Champion Taryn Swick OMF Champion League

 

Gypsy Open Western WJ 

Champion Shalyn Swick OMF Champion League

Reserve Champion Kat Wiegard WHR Tiny Dancer

 

All Breed Western WJL

Champion Brittany Campbell Good Golly Miss Molly

Reserve Champion Jodee Coke Home on The Range

 

Gypsy Amateur Western WJ

Champion Shalyn Swick OMF Champion League

Reserve Champion Jennifer Englund GVM Princess Callie

 

Gypsy Amateur Western WJL

Champion Taryn Swick OMF Champion League

Reserve Champion Misha Duvernoy Shimmy of Kastle Rock

 

Gypsy Youth Western WJ

Champion Payton Luongo Shimmy of Kastle Rock

Reserve Champion Katelyn Riehl Nala Na Lion Princess

 

Gypsy Driving

Champion Rebecca Greene  Maestro of Brackenhill

Reserve Champion Stacey Woods Meadowbrook Sir Prize